Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fung Chun Choi

Age: 47, born 9 August 1974

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

19 votes
A lesbian's list of hot East Asian guys (17 items)
list by gin
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
My list of perfect Asian men (15 items)
list by Disdaidal
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (3), Actor (2), Asian (1), 1990s (1), 2000s (1), Born 1974 (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gorgeous (1999)
Rating:
6
137 Watched
2. Thunderbolt (1995)
Rating:
6
95 Watched
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
4. Bishonen (1998)
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
5. Tai Chi Zero (2012)
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tai Chi Zero (2012)
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
5. Jump (2009)
Rating:
9
5 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
3. Jump (2009)
Rating:
9
5 want to see
4. Heroes in Love (2001)
Rating:
7
4 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
71 Watched
2. Wu Assassins (2019)
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched




Update feed

dlywod785 posted a comment 5 months, 1 week ago

“HI

My name is Jonathan Demme, am from France i will brief you more once i hear from you as soon as possible i will like to discuss with you email me to (brhmaisho@gmail.com)”

xijinping rated this 10/10 6 months ago