Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Colletti

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen August Colletti

Age: 38, born 13 February 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Chelsea Kane


Lists

79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most Handsome Men (82 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Taylor Swift's "Love Interests" (13 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Stephen August Colletti (born February 13, 1986) is an American actor and television personality. He was featured on the MTV "reality" show Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County. He also co-hosted MTV's Total Request Live and plays recurring character Chase Adams on One Tree Hill. Stephen's father's name is Bruce and he has an older sister named Lauren. Before and during filming of Laguna Beach, Stephen and Kristin Cavallari were dating. The pair are no longer together. He also dated childhood friend and Laguna Beach co-star Lauren Conrad (LC), and actress Hayden Panettiere as well as former The Young and the Restles ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Reality Tv (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Player (1), Stud (1), Swimmer (1), TV Personality (1), Laid Back (1), Born In 1986 (1), Jeans Enthusiast (1), YOLO (1), Representin (1), Laguna Beach (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
2. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. The Hills (2006)
Rating:
5.6
165 Watched
Rating:
5.3
126 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
35 Watched
2. Mask Maker (2011)
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
5. Amazing Racer (2009)
Rating:
4
3 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Stephen August CollettiAmerican Actor & TV Personality• Italian/Sicilian;• Irish;• Scottish;• English;• Swedish; "