Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sthefany Fernandes de Brito

Age: 37, born 19 June 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 33 comments
35 votes
Blowing a bubble (26 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
28 votes
Top 10 Hottest Brazilian Women (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Brazil (1), Cute (1), 1987 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
123 Watched
Rating:
5.8
90 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
5.4
34 Watched
Rating:
4.7
32 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
1 want to see
2. Mistéryos (2008)
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

homeslice06 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
texan 2 years, 9 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 4 years, 1 month ago
Razorback 4 years, 3 months ago
uuhhhhill 4 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

zikizira 5 years, 8 months ago
Hugo Silva 6 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 6 years, 9 months ago
Znats 6 years, 10 months ago
poppe 6 years, 11 months ago
melvin90 7 years ago
cekadidas voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago

a1981 7 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait 7 years, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 7 years, 10 months ago

diamondgirl88 7 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation 7 years, 10 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for 3 images 7 years, 10 months ago

irishblue 8 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova 8 years, 2 months ago
DJ95 8 years, 2 months ago
lilski 8 years, 4 months ago
lilski voted for 2 images 8 years, 4 months ago