Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephanie Swift

Stats

Birth Name: Melodi Maurine Clark

Age: 48, born 7 February 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


DO NOT POST
Tags: Brunette (3), American (3), Porn (3), Sex (2), Natural (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Naughty (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), 1990s Pornstar (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Great Body (1), Adult Films (1), Big Boobs (1), Usa (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Circuit (2001)
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
Rating:
8.9
15 want to see
Rating:
8
3 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen