Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephanie Styles

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Noel Styles

Age: 29, born 7 October 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

8 votes
Actors Who Can Sing (290 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (208 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
4 votes
Tony Awards 2018 (32 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Stephanie Noel Styles is an American actress, singer, and dancer
Tags: 5'2" (1), Singer (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Booksmart (2019)
Rating:
6.9
154 Watched
2. Bombshell (2019)
Rating:
6.3
104 Watched
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Vandal (2017)
Rating:
7.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
4. Glimpse (2018)
0 want to see




Update feed

angy91 rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Emmabell added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Actors Who Can Sing (290 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (208 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

fango rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
BAMF rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Tony Awards 2018 (32 person items)