Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Sigman

Age: 37, born 28 February 1987

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Mexican (3), 1987 (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Latina (2), Hot (1), Hispanic (1), Bond Girl (1), Brown Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), Narcos (1), Movie Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spectre (2015)
Rating:
6.3
705 Watched
Rating:
5.9
225 Watched
3. War on Everyone (2016)
Rating:
5.7
58 Watched
4. Miss Bala (2011)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
Rating:
5.5
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
336 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
3. The Bridge (2013)
Rating:
7.1
49 Watched
Rating:
8.2
38 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 1 month, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kshatriya 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Sasa 10 months ago
Karna 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

franlob voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Stephanie Sigman28 February 1987Sigman has 1 child:โ€ข ... (2019);"


charlieb100 1 year, 5 months ago
texan voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

texan 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
disretired 1 year, 10 months ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

nand 1 year, 12 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
loucamel voted for an image 2 years ago

V-Man voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

V-Man voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

argentango 2 years, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Stephanie Michelle SigmanMexican-American Actressโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข Italian;โ€ข Mexican;โ€ข Spanish;โ€ข Indigenous; "


Sasa 2 years, 12 months ago
w1ngnut 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
Achraf11 3 years, 5 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

promis1979 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

nspa 3 years, 7 months ago
peterwalde 3 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh 3 years, 8 months ago
Arizona posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »