Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Michelle Seymour

Age: 55, born 23 July 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Brant


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
151 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 20 comments
148 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
119 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 19 comments

Stephanie Seymour Videos

Stephanie Seymour

1083 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

44 votes
36 votes
34 votes
34 votes
34 votes

Description: Stephanie Seymour [ born: Stephanie Michelle Seymour on July 23, 1968 in San Diego, California ] is an American model and actress. Seymour has modeled for many notable fashion magazines and designers and has posed for several well-known photographers including Herb Ritts, Richard Avedon, Gilles Bensimon and Mario Testino. Seymour was the middle child of a California real estate-developer father and hairstylist mother, Seymour started her modeling career working for local newspapers and department stores in her hometown at the age of 14. In 1983, she was a finalist at the inaugural Elite Model Management Look of the Year modeling ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (14), Brunette (7), Model (6), Victoria's Secret (5), American (5), Victoria's Secret Angel (2), Legs (2), Playboy (2), 1968 (2), Born 1968 (2), DSLs (2), Hot (2), Great Eyes (1), American Model (1), Guns N Roses (1), 3 Children (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
7
584 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
252 Watched
2. Mademoiselle C (2013)
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Update feed

irina128 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

tunko voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Daniel1980 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

flameboy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

USC220 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 26 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Body for real!!"


pstillove voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months ago

Slist posted a image 2 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 months ago
elister voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pppddd voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

USC220 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Slist posted 18 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

pizzaman10 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 70 images [View All] 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months ago
thedon voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

mikey34 voted for 3 images 8 months ago

tunko voted for 2 images 8 months ago

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

ukya voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »