Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Louise Rice

Age: 32, born 17 June 1988

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

115 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
13 votes
Beautiful Australians (45 items)
list by great gnu
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
My Top Celebrities Crush (53 items)
list by iglesia
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Stephanie Rice Videos

Stephanie Rice back on track.

105 Views

Added 6 years ago


Stephanie Rice Hot | Stephanie Rice

51 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

19 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Australian (5), Swimmer (4), Athlete (3), Swimming (2), Brunette (2), Brisbane (1), Brisbane Australia (1), Raven Haired (1), Holy Shit (1), June 17 (1), Born In June (1), Olympic Swimmer (1), Olympian (1), Born 1988 (1), Gemini (1), Hot (1), Fit (1), Pool (1), Olympics (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

darakan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ss5kashu rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Bruce rated this 7/10 1 year ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
rubberlegs3 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dilansha Nethmi rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

abickford09 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Isaac Theurer rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Tetley posted a image 2 years ago

logymw rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
opo78 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 3 years ago

Rogue_AI rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »