Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Pratt

Age: 38, born 11 April 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David Osokow


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
amazing body (35 items)
list by walsh
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
31 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2010 Fashion (33 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Born: Friday 11th of April 1986 Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fashion Designer, Model, Reality TV Star Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 57 kg (or 126 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 36-27-35 Bra/cup size: 36B Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2006 - present (started around 20 years old; 17 years in the business) Instagram follower count: 756k Stephanie Lynn Pratt (born April 11, 1986) is an American reality television personality. She is known best for her role as a cast member on MTV's The Hills. She is regularly ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. The Soup (2004)
Rating:
7.2
178 Watched
3. The Hills (2006)
Rating:
5.6
165 Watched
Rating:
6.1
77 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

adhdkid 3 months, 2 weeks ago
asdgf 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 8 months, 4 weeks ago
alfredoto777 10 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 11 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rummyfunny 1 year ago
SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Schauspielerinen (210 person items)
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 7 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 7 months ago
WellTester 1 year, 8 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 9 months ago
che22 voted for 82 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

che22 1 year, 9 months ago
ncp voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

ncp 1 year, 10 months ago
jamieg 1 year, 11 months ago
Emily 1 year, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years ago

jacsal44 2 years ago
nand 2 years, 3 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Milos Davidovic added this to list 2 years, 9 months ago
darakan voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

time50 voted for 2 images 3 years ago

apo55a 3 years, 3 months ago
chats 3 years, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 3 years, 8 months ago
ss5kashu 3 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »