Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Peterson

Age: 26, born 3 May 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
11 votes
Agaci Models (25 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Models (427 items)
list by SEK84
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Born: Monday 10th of March 1986 Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Porn Star Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 165 cm (or 5'5") Weight: 57 kg (or 125 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34D-24-36 Bra/cup size: 34D (75D) Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: None Piercings: Navel ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. I Am... Gabriel (2012)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Midnight Clear (2006)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. Vindication (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

2020henryeye posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 23 hours ago

2020henryeye voted for 5 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

2020henryeye 5 days, 23 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

ghosttoast 1 week, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

cappe 2 weeks, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

zelzel voted for 3 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »