Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 스테파니 리/ Stephanie Lee

Age: 25, born 14 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (2), Asian (2), Korean (2), American (1), Actress (1), Lee (1), Born 1993 (1), YG Entertainment (1), Born In September (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rah voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago