Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Eve Larimore

Age: 37, born 21 April 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

1 votes
Born & Bred: Fort Wayne Edition (69 items)
list by sasha25
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Stephanie Larimore Videos

Stephanie Larimore playmate playboy

202 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Playboy (3), American (2), Model (2), Sexy (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1981 (1), Playmate (1), Nice Ass (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nedavidson rated this 8/10 4 months ago
nedavidson posted a image 4 months ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sasha25 posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
Brian G rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
yolo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago