Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Louise Gilmore

Age: 31, born 29 January 1988

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

14 votes
SURF BETTIES (27 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Beautiful Australians (45 items)
list by great gnu
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Australian Actresses/Models with Irish Names (36 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Stephanie Gilmore Videos



Photos


Tags: Australian (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Surfer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Tetley rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago