Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Geldhof

Age: 21, born 9 May 1997

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

14 votes
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
8 votes
Miss Universe 2016 My Top Pick (11 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years ago
6 votes
Pageant Girls (68 items)
list by clovia
Published 2 years ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#9) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Stephanie Geldhof Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

alexandre2909 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

alexandre2909 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

purr4food voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

tmanw13 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Dark Shadows voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Dessollié added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 person items)

"Miss Belgium 2016 "


Dessollié posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mikopoles voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj posted 82 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Pageant Girls (68 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago


« Prev12 Next »