Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Courtney

Age: 48, born 8 February 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Scott Kolanach


Lists

38 votes
I Have Something To Sell You! (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
8 votes
Sexy commercial women (83 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Stephanie Courtney Videos

Progressive Insurance Commercial - Heist

32 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Stephanie Courtney is main company member of the famed Groundlings Theater in Los Angeles, regularly performing in their sketch and improv shows. She hails from Stony Point, New York. After graduating from the Neighborhood Playhouse in New York City, she started doing stand up, which brought her to Los Angeles. She's been invited to perform her stand up at the Aspen Comedy Festival twice. She also performed in Aspen in "Those Courtney Girls", a show she co-wrote with her sister, Jennifer, and in the Mr. Show Tour, "Hooray for America". Trivia: Sister of Jennifer Courtney. Her husband, Scott Kolanach, ... (more)
Tags: Flo (2), Annoying (2), Funny Bone (1), Progressive Insurance (1), American (1), Silly (1), Cute (1), Talented (1), Commercial (1), Big Eyes (1), Mad Men (1), Comedienne (1), Born 1970 (1), Actress (1), Character Actor (1), Commercials (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1386 Watched
Rating:
8.1
844 Watched
Rating:
5.8
761 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1154 Watched
Rating:
5.2
692 Watched
Rating:
5.4
88 Watched
Rating:
4.7
86 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Andyb2 posted 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for an image 9 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexy commercial women (83 person items)

"February 8, 1970 47 years old Aquarius"