Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Corneliussen

Age: 36, born 28 April 1987

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Stephanie Corneliussen Videos

backstage.mp4

675 Views

Added 11 years ago


Merry Christmas from Tony Kelly and Crew!

566 Views

Added 9 years ago


SUSPEKT - Sut Den Op Fra Slap (HD)

402 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

29 votes
28 votes
26 votes
25 votes
20 votes

Description: Stephanie Corneliussen (born April 28, 1987) is a Danish actress and model, best known for her role as Joanna Wellick in Mr. Robot. ... (more)
Tags: Danish (5), Model (4), Brunette (4), Female (3), Denmark (3), Beautiful (3), Green Eyes (2), Tall (2), Actress (2), Models (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), 1987 (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1), Supermodels (1), Amazing Rack (1), Mien (1), Mr. Robot (1), My Place (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
759 Watched
Rating:
4.5
32 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
456 Watched
2. Legion (2017)
Rating:
7.6
168 Watched
Rating:
7
165 Watched
Rating:
6.9
118 Watched
Rating:
6.9
52 Watched




Update feed

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

teekay80 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

zorro1025 3 months ago
hellothere13 3 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 3 months, 2 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic 5 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

thejim posted a comment on this image 6 months ago

"This would look better without the cigar..."


daknuts voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 6 months ago

daknuts voted for 29 images [View All] 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ohhhpints 6 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
drumms 8 months ago
icklepickle 8 months ago
londonbible 8 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
budapestbible 8 months, 3 weeks ago
przezdomski 8 months, 4 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

philbird7216 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ukya voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

teekay80 voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 10 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 10 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 31 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »