Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Acevedo Cruz

Age: 33, born 11 October 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Ball


Lists

55 votes
S-s-s-s-s!! (18 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

21 votes
18 votes
16 votes
10 votes
6 votes

Description: Singer and model who is best known for being a signee to the Young Money music label. On November 26, 2015, she premiered as a back-up vocalist on the Lil Wayne song "Crystal Ball" on his No Ceilings 2 mixtape. In 2019, she began starring in the reality series Cartel Crew. Prior to her singing career, she worked as a model in the Miami, Florida area. She additionally worked as a ring-girl for the mixed martial arts promotion Championship Fighting Alliance. On January 12, 2015, her cover of the Leona Lewis song "Bleeding Love" was posted to Lil Wayne's YouTube page. It has since amassed more tha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

nattydaddy 1 month, 1 week ago
mwbergr8 voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mwbergr8 4 months, 3 weeks ago
art_kazam voted for 50 images [View All] 5 months ago

art_kazam 5 months ago
foljohnn 5 months, 1 week ago
shivanigupta voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
stefun27 7 months, 1 week ago
ppeace2us voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Ben Dover voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 10 months ago

eldelfin11 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ministry of sex voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

rundamoreetz 10 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 11 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 11 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 12 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 year ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year ago

fullfathom 1 year ago
fullfathom voted for an image 1 year ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year ago

desireu47 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

capvap voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

capvap voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

capvap voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

capvap voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »