Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stella Tennant

Born: 17 December 1970 Died: 22 December 2020

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Lasnet


Lists

151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
86 votes
Do it like a dude (29 items)
list by Green.Tissue.Box
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
74 votes
Tim Walker Photography (35 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 12 comments

Stella Tennant Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Stella Tennant (17 December 1970 โ€“ 22 December 2020) was a British model. The granddaughter of Andrew Cavendish, 11th Duke of Devonshire and The Hon. Deborah Mitford, one of the well-known aristocratic siblings, the Mitford sisters, Tennant was born in Scotland and attended St Leonards School in St Andrews. Her parents are The Hon. Tobias William Tennant, son of the 2nd Baron Glenconner, and Lady Emma Cavendish. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
3. Catwalk (1996)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan 1 year, 6 months ago
nemotilus 2 years, 4 months ago
lesbiennes 2 years, 9 months ago
Minerva13 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

djjetz 3 years ago
Minerva13 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

sh56 3 years ago
kissofwar 3 years ago
Minerva13 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

wendy voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 posted 106 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

beautiful2021 3 years, 2 months ago
Minerva13 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Minerva13 posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
wendy voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

wendy voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

milica voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Minerva13 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 3 months ago

"with John Galliano"


Minerva13 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 3 months ago

"with Tom Ford"


Minerva13 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

welshrobbo1980 3 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 10 months ago
lapinrose 3 years, 10 months ago
Minerva13 posted a image 4 years ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images 4 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

emberlin posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

coquines 4 years, 6 months ago
titi added this to list 4 years, 7 months ago
archiveissues added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)

« Prev12 Next »