Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stella Maynes Maxwell

Age: 32, born 15 May 1990

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Stella Maxwell Videos

Stella Maxwell- Victoria's Secret

1037 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago


A Best Friend Holiday

607 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Victoriaโ€™s Secret Dream Angels Behind the Scenes

446 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

37 votes
25 votes
22 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Stella Maxwell was born Stella Maynes Maxwell on May 15, 1990 in Belgium to Northern Irish parents. Maxwell's father was a diplomat, and his postings in Belgium, Australia and New Zealand accounted for being well-traveled before graduating from high school. She studied at and graduated from the University of Otago in Dunedin, New Zealand. Maxwell is best known for her work as a Victoria's Secrets lingerie model. She appeared in the Victoria's Secret Fashion shows in 2014 and 2015 and became a Victoria's Secret Angel in April 2015.
Tags: Blonde (15), Model (14), Beautiful (13), Hot (9), Gorgeous (9), Born 1990 (8), Pretty (6), Stunning (6), Cute (6), Female (5), Goddess (4), Victoria's Secret (4), Breathtaking (4), 1990 (3), Perfect (3), Supermodel (3), Belgian (3), Lesbian (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
3. Love Advent (2011)
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 hour, 19 minutes ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 3 hours, 58 minutes ago

Georgini posted 3 images 4 hours, 37 minutes ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 hours, 41 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 15 images [View All] 16 hours, 8 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 17 hours, 41 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 19 hours ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 day ago
fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

maleficent added this to a list 3 days, 13 hours ago
maleficent voted for an image 3 days, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Pierson Bruno 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kyle Ellis 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
tarekmostafa 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Gav 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

maleficent voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

jemate voted for an image 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 85 Next »