Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stella Lucia

Age: 20, born 13 August 1998

Country of origin: Austria

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
105 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1423 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Stella Lucia Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Austria (1), Model (1), Austrian (1), Lips (1), Blonde (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Western European Models (142 person items)
Aimal rated this 7/10 1 month ago
emberlin posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Austrian Models (4 person items)
WendyLorene posted 69 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 147 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emberlin posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
emberlin voted for an image 4 months ago

matt added this to a list 5 months ago
Top 50 Models by MODELS.com (48 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
smolsnail rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Nikki added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
For Love and Lemons Models (28 person items)
The She Brony added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Unique Models (20 person items)
iknowthat posted 17 images [View All] 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months ago

Dessollié added this to a list 7 months ago
2018 Catalog Models (166 person items)
Dessollié added this to a list 7 months ago
WendyLorene posted 66 images [View All] 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 34 images [View All] 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

ramoninho rated this 2/10 7 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Some Kind of Magical (22 person items)
iknowthat posted 46 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lindaabbey rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
emberlin voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »