Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stella Teodora Guangco Hudgens

Age: 27, born 13 November 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
95 votes
Love Bites (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
87 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Photos

21 votes
21 votes
18 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Stella Hudgens was born on November 13, 1995 in Ocean Beach, California, USA as Stella Teodora Chanel Guangco Hudgens. She is an actress, known for The Memory Thief (2007), Single with Parents (2008) and Deeply Irresponsible (2007). Stella is younger sister by 7 years of Vanessa Hudgens. ... (more)
Tags: Fappening (2), 1995 (2), Petite (1), Onlyfans (1), DSLs (1), YBA (1), Teen Celebrity (1), Famous Sister (1), Born In November (1), Born In 1995 (1), Irrelevant (1), Eurasian (1), Born 1995 (1), November 13 (1), Scorpio (1), Cleavage (1), Adorable (1), Brunette (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
5.8
470 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.2
73 Watched
5. Powerless (2017)
Rating:
4.9
29 Watched




Movies

7 want to see
2. 16 and Missing (2015)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

therater voted for an image 4 days, 11 hours ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago
124 voted for an image 4 days, 15 hours ago
jordanwiles94 voted for 3 images 4 days, 22 hours ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 days, 23 hours ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 days, 23 hours ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part IV (23 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 10 images [View All] 4 days, 23 hours ago

Dave voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

maudraum777 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
SomeBloke voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

maudraum777 posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maudraum777 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »