Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn

Age: 30, born 16 February 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5313 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2227 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2207 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted Bundy (2002)
Rating:
5.4
83 Watched
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched
3. Dawg
Rating:
4
12 Watched
4. Love Begins (2011)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
1 want to see




Update feed

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

anaximandro voted for 5 images 6 years ago