Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stefanie Butler

Stats

Birth Name: Stefanie Lauren Butler

Age: 34, born 9 February 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charles S. Smith


Lists

14 votes
Tv...Stranger Things...Guest and Cast (46 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Stefanie Butler is a film and television actress born and raised in Atlanta, Georgia. Stefanie graduated from Pepperdine University in 2006, with a theater degree and began her film and television career shortly after graduating. Her film debut was opposite Armie Hammer (The Lone Ranger) in the Billy Graham biopic, Billy:The Early Years, starring as Ruth Graham. Stefanie's most recent work includes independent films I Remember You, Car Dogs, Followed, and Zula the Infinite. She has guest starred on CSI:NY, Shark, Rizzoli & Isles and Frank Darabont's Mob City. Her commercial work includes national campaigns for companies s ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
2. I Remember You (2015)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
3. Followed (2015)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
8.1
736 Watched
Rating:
6.2
157 Watched




Movies written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago