Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stefania Fernandez

Stats

Birth Name: Stefanía Fernández Krupij

Age: 29, born 4 September 1990

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
80 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (50 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
Beauty times 10 (23 items)
list by Alaskarian
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Hot Venezuelan Models (9 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Stefanía Fernández Krupij (born September 4, 1990) is a Venezuelan TV host, model and beauty queen who won the Miss Venezuela 2008 and Miss Universe 2009 titles. She earned a Guinness World Records by being the first Miss Universe winner who was crowned by a compatriot. Fernández is of Ukrainian, Polish, Russian and Spanish (Galician) origin. Her mother is Nadia Krupij Holojad, whose Ukrainian father immigrated from the Soviet Union during the period of Communist rule. Stefania Fernandez married Venezuelan investor Bernardo Asuaje on May 6, 2017 in Cartagena, Colombia and currently resides in Bogota, Colombia. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tomnos77oneill rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Tomnos77oneill voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Gabriel Maldini rated this 5/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
favea rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
qorachius rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years ago
MK-677 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kandi voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

deandick rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Pako rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Pako voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Chloe Fletcher rated this 2/10 3 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

perod rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
perod posted 29 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago

People who liked this also liked