Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stefani Sober

Age: 30, born 29 November 1991

Country of origin: Croatia

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
30 votes
Models by country (1326 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Stefani Sober Videos

Stefani Sober - Lingerie model from Croatia

208 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago


Stefani Sober & Steve Milatos Video Backstage Mirror June 2015

85 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 5' 9.5" / 176 cm Bust: 35 / 90 cm Waist: 23 / 60 cm Hips: 35 / 91 cm Shoes: 7� - 8 / 39 Hair: Brown Eyes: Green-Blue Originally from Rijeka on Croatia’s northern Adriatic ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Croatian (3), Agent Provocateur (3), Beauty (1), Croatia (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Croatian Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

ultradopestuff 3 months ago
stl945 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 7 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 10 months ago
Ka13el 1 year ago
laeticia 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
mahisemo voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 7 months ago
markov84 commented on a video 1 year, 8 months ago
markov84 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

markov84 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

markov84 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
seabirds 2 years ago
texan 2 years ago
sonambulo 2 years, 1 month ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Botzu 2 years, 3 months ago
Botzu voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 6 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »