Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stefan Gödicke

Stats

Birth Name: Stefan Ingemar Gödicke

Age: 51, born 20 January 1970


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Square (2017)
Rating:
7.2
148 Watched
Rating:
7.1
88 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 want to see
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
5. Skumtimmen (2013)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Update feed

fango posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

fango rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago