Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Starlet Marie Jones

Age: 56, born 24 March 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
Tv Talk show host (56 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Black Journalist/Reporter Commentators (61 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Soul Food (65 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
People...Celebrity Black Journalist (31 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
People...Celebs born in March (49 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Owns over 500 pairs. Graduated from American University in Washington, D. C. Is a huge fan of the New York Knicks Former Brooklyn, NY assistant district attorney in the homicide bureau. Earned her law degree at the University of Houston Used to work as a fry girl at McDonalds and was then promoted to cashier. Her ex-brother-in-law, Danta Jones, is a linebacker for the New Orleans Saints football team. Accepted a diamond engagement ring from boyfriend Al Reynolds during an NBA all-star game. Denzel Washington led the cheers as she covered her face in amazement. Is a member of Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, In ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
7.1
405 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
52 Watched




Books




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 12 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Zero11 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago