Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stanislas Wawrinka

Age: 39, born 28 March 1985

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

25 votes
Sexiest Men (666 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Top Tennis Players 2015 (30 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
My Favorite Sportsmen (12 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Stanislas Wawrinka Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags

Update feed

speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
angy91 3 years, 11 months ago
CitizenErased added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)

"30 Switzerland"


CitizenErased added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 person items)

"30 Switzerland "


AVCK added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
hot tennis men (20 person items)
CitizenErased posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago