Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacey Anne Farber

Age: 36, born 25 August 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
68 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Stacey Farber is a Canadian actress. Farber was born in Toronto, Ontario. She is Jewish. ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (5), Canadian (4), Actress (4), Female (2), Petite (2), Oy! (1), Hot (1), August 25 (1), Born In August (1), Born In 1987 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born 1987 (1), Actor (1), Jewish (1), 1987 (1), White (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
315 Watched
2. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.1
112 Watched
3. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.1
108 Watched
4. Schitt's Creek (2015)
Rating:
7.7
85 Watched
Rating:
7.7
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Narc (2003)
Rating:
6.7
236 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago

alea posted 2 images 1 year ago

Jack O voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
darakan72 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"I'm Upset by Drake (2018)"


SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 30 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 person items)
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 4 years ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
legslover1969 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Kev64 posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

bigstinkykitty voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

ostritches posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

jssko posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 20 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 12 images [View All] 6 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 6 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (366 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Canadian celebrities (261 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Sexy commercial women (115 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

ginofavara voted for 7 images [View All] 6 years, 9 months ago

parryj posted 4 images 7 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »