Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelley Howell

Age: 54, born 9 October 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Stacey Donvoan (Born Kelley Howell on October 9, 1964 in Encino, California) is an adult film actress. Donvoan entered the adult film industry because needed money badly, and continued doing it strictly for the money was too good to give up. She was warned by numerous photographers not to do adult movies. They told her she was too pretty for them, and that the industry would destroy her. She didn't listen, and wound up suffering for it in the end. Stacey grew up a strict Catholic, and had no sexual experience prior to adult films, and learned everything on set. Her mom found out about her career, but her father didn't know ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (2), Porn Legend (2), Hot (2), 1980s (1), Cute (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Porn Star (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen