Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sridevi Kapoor

Age: 56, born 16 August 1963

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Boney Kapoor


Lists

29 votes
Beauties Of IndiA (30 items)
list by NaZeem
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Sreedevi Videos

Kamal Sreedevi Song

18 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Sreedevi videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DawnM74 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago