Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Srabosti Dutta Tinni

Age: 35, born 17 May 1983

Born and residing in: Bangladesh


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
34 votes
Indian Subcontinent Beauties (19 items)
list by pachie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
My Perfect Bangladeshi Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Srabosti Dutta Tinni (Known as Tinni) is a famous Bangladeshi Model And Actress. She is also a well-known Classical Dancer too. She was born in 17th May 1983 in Dhaka.
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Bangladeshi (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)