Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Spencer Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Spencer Johnson

Born: 24 November 1938 Died: 3 July 2017

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Writer (1), American (1), Author (1), Speaker (1), Born 1938 (1), Physician (1), Died 2017 (1), Management Consultant (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

1. Safehouse (2008)
1 want to see