Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Spencer Breslin

Age: 31, born 18 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

123 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 27 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 12 years ago 4 comments
42 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Spencer Breslin Videos



Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
4423 Watched
2. The Happening (2008)
Rating:
4.9
1731 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1609 Watched
Rating:
3.9
1087 Watched
5. The Kid (2000)
Rating:
5.7
684 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
645 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
5. Wonderfalls (2004)
Rating:
7.3
231 Watched




Update feed

Emi posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Spencer BreslinAmerican Actor & Musicianโ€ข Irish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"The Happening The Cat in the Hat"