Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Spencer Thomas Boldman

Age: 27, born 28 July 1992

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

26 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
1992 (137 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 items)
list by Matt
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
Hottest Actors (in my opinion) (28 items)
list by PLLFan123
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Spencer Boldman Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.8
1413 Watched
2. Dakota's Summer (2014)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
437 Watched
Rating:
5.8
59 Watched
Rating:
4.7
30 Watched
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 22 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Matt added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Brick "