Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 강지현 / Kang Ji Hyun

Age: 26, born 12 February 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
4 votes
Thℯ worℓd is ℳade out of ℘ink (22 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
BORN 1992 (74 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

View all Soyou lists

Soyou Videos


View all Soyou videos

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Kang Ji Hyun (born February 12, 1992; Hangul: 강지현), better known by her stage name Soyou (Hangul: 소유) is a South Korean idol singer. She is best known as the lead vocalist of the girl group Sistar under Starship Entertainment
Tags: Singer (2), SISTAR (2), Asian (1), Korean (1), Kpop (1), Born 1992 (1), K-pop (1), Aquarius (1), Starship Entertainment (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah rated this 10/10 2 days, 16 hours ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nightFriday rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Boey Chan rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago