Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 福士蒼汰

Age: 29, born 30 May 1993

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

5 votes
Gemini (248 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Sota Fukushi Videos

『ストロボ・エッジ』予告

50 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japan (1), Japanese (1), 1993 (1), Actor (1), Sota Fukushi (1), Japan Actor (1), 福士蒼汰 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
64 Watched
Rating:
6.2
51 Watched
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
5. Toshokan sensô (2013)
Rating:
6
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

angy91 1 year, 6 months ago
marcodiaz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gemini (248 person items)
yamaha373 3 years, 7 months ago
Léna voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

C.K 3 years, 10 months ago
WeirdCreepies 4 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

BAMF 4 years, 10 months ago