Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Soraya Arnelas Rubiales

Age: 39, born 13 September 1982

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

44 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVII - All Wrapped Up (24 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Tattoo You - Back Edition (25 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXII - The Big Kiss-Off (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Soraya Arnelas Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Soraya Arnelas Rubiales (Valencia de Alcántara, 13 de septiembre de 1982), más conocida como Soraya, es una cantante española de música pop.Tras darse a conocer en 2005 en el programa Operación Triunfo, debutó discográficamente ese mismo año con Corazón de fuego, bajo el sello Santander Records, propiedad del compositor y productor Kike Santander. Hasta 2011 ha publicado cinco álbumes de estudio, dos reediciones y 15 singles. El 16 de mayo de 2009, participó como representante de España en el Festival de Eurovisión, con el tema La noche es para mí. Corazón de fuego es el álbum debut de Soraya Arnelas. Fue ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (1), Singer (1), Poyeya (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
6 Watched
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Tattoo You - Back Edition (25 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

breogan21 voted for 132 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

breogan21 4 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Ricky F 4 years, 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to list 5 years, 10 months ago
escobon 6 years, 2 months ago
escobon voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago