Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sora Choi

Age: 28, born 5 September 1992

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
My Current Favorite Asian Girls (16 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Asian Models (219 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Sora Choi Videos


View all Sora Choi videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Won Korea's Next Top Model, Cycle 3 Signed with K-Plus models (Seoul) and Major Model Management HEIGHT: 178.5 cm ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Raven Haired (1), Bangs (1), Asian (1), South Korea (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




Update feed

parryj voted for 4 images 4 days, 17 hours ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 5 days, 2 hours ago
Henny voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

saratr96 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
emberlin added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
mycatislit posted 17 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

mycatislit posted 24 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

muratk voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
parryj posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
sara posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
Maracllea posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Maracllea voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

The She Brony added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Versace F/W 19 (41 fashion items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models of Asian Descent (41 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
WendyLorene posted 3 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 44 images [View All] 2 years ago

emberlin posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 2 years, 7 months ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj posted a image 3 years ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Maracllea posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Maracllea posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »