Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 苍井空

Age: 35, born 11 November 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#75) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Sora Aoi [ born 苍井空 on November 11 1983 in Tokyo, Japan ] is an actress, known for Revenge: A Love Story (2010), The Big Tits Dragon (2010) and Nama-natsu (2005). Sora took a 4 Year break from making movies.
Tags: Porn Star (8), Japanese (7), Asian (7), Model (6), Sexy (4), Female (3), Born 1983 (3), Babe (3), Brunette (3), Gravure Idol (3), AV Idol (3), Hot (3), Cute (2), Porn (2), Actress (2), Big Boobs (2), Naughty (2), Sex (2), 2000s Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
112 Watched
2. Big Tits Zombie (2010)
Rating:
5
29 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3ridian rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 7 months ago
ajay rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
arkkangabriel rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe rated this 9/10 12 months ago
tekin rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago