Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Vlaming

Age: 31, born 3 July 1988

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

150 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
97 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 10 comments
93 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Sophie Vlaming Videos

Supermodel Sophie Vlaming for Zenggi.com

36 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Tags: 1988 (1), Model (1), Dutch (1), Netherlands (1), Born In 1988 (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Powder Room (2011)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 6/10 4 hours, 48 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 20 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Johnny voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Dutch Women (185 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 11 months ago
Dutch Models (95 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 12 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

oero009 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

francepan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

judisakong rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
rudamental voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
katia42assier voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

angel1983 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »