Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Strobele

Age: 27, born 28 June 1992

Country of origin: Austria

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
105 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
53 votes
around the world in 80 models. (80 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
38 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Sophie Strobele Videos

Sophie Strobele - Austrian Lingerie Model

91 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Nationality: Austrian Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Place of birth: Vienna, Austria Height: 5’9″ ; 175cm Measurements: (US) 33.5-24-35.5 ; (EU) 85-61-90 Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 ... (more)
Tags: Austrian (4), Brunette (4), Model (4), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Bikini (1), Sexy (1), Green Eyes (1), Female (1), Pale (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Western European Models (145 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (311 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Austrian Models (4 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

anzanbanjdzi voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

clovia rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Limfosit voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Agirl voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 2 years ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 52 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mm8 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Stephanie rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Stephanie voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
girls I love (Austria) (8 person items)
lingeriemodel posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Hawkwind rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
emberlin posted 14 images [View All] 3 years ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »