Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Alexandra Tweed-Simmons

Age: 30, born 7 July 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

141 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
68 votes
Sexy With Glasses (23 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Sophie Simmons Videos

Sophie Tweed-Simmons: 'I'm Not a Size 2'

99 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Flashback to my birthday

107 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Party animal I am...

106 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Sophie Simmons was born on July 7, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sophie Alexandra Tweed Simmons. She is an actress, known for Gene Simmons: Family Jewels (2006), A Very Satan Christmas (2013) and The X Factor (2011). Official Twitter: [Link removed - login to see] Official Instagram: [Link removed - login to see] Official Facebook: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched
Rating:
5.1
49 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Face the Evil (1996)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
3. Urban Myths (2017)
Rating:
3
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

hwood commented on a video 3 weeks, 1 day ago
seabirds 1 month, 1 week ago
jamieg 1 month, 3 weeks ago
miajane2244 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henry Krinkle posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

finly voted for an image 3 months ago
finly 3 months ago
Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 9 months ago
ROADKILL41 10 months, 4 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

hwood voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hwood 11 months, 3 weeks ago
rcvr2 1 year, 1 month ago
lovechopard 1 year, 2 months ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 58 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emerica voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

some_collector 1 year, 10 months ago
torduli voted for 2 images 2 years ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

rcvr 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
Razorback voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Razorback 2 years, 4 months ago
Newyorkgiants2012 2 years, 5 months ago
Botzu voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »