Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Anne Reynoldson

Age: 25, born 2 April 1999

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
22 votes
born in year 1999 (67 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
5' 0 or Less (47 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
9 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (298 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Sophie Anne Reynoldson, known professionally as Sophie Reynolds (born April 2, 1999) is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Ashley Parker in Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything and Isabel McKenna on L.A.'s Finest Reynolds was born as Sophie Anne Reynoldson on April 2, 1999. Reynolds grew up in Vancouver, Washington, a suburb of Portland, Oregon. She has an older brother, Owen. The family moved to Los Angeles when she was 15 Reynolds started dancing at the age of three. She trained in ballet, jazz, contemporary, hip hop and tap dance. At the suggestion of her dance teachers, Sophie tried acting to expand ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (6), 1999 (2), Hot (1), Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), United States (1), Aries (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lion Guard (2015)
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 11 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Hitcrash Smith 11 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques 1 year ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
Jawbone posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

poluza112 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Saint June 1 year, 9 months ago
sal3000 1 year, 10 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 years ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

thedon voted for 5 images 2 years ago

RevelationEques voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

LRDVDR 2 years, 4 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

deigismon posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

seekinchi 2 years, 6 months ago
hwood voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »