Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Reade

Age: 33, born 18 May 1989

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
29 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (241 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Sophie Reade Videos

Sophie Reade - Sexy Dancing

1038 Views

Added 11 years ago


Sophie Reade

649 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

21 votes
16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Sophie Reade is a British glamour model. She was the winner of the 2009 UK series of Big Brother. For the last two years Sophie's main job has been promotional work at motorbike shows in the UK. Sophie, initially, was a natural 30G in 2007, increasing to 30GG in 2008, but had reduced to 30FF when she chose to have her bust lifted and increased back to a 30GG in April 2009. The British tabloid "News of The World" featured her before and after photos. She did her first topless shoot aged 18 and has posed nude for UK Playboy. She has said she regrets about not going to university, and suffers from "party envy& ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (7), British (4), Hot (4), Female (4), UK (3), Model (3), Cute (3), English (3), Stockings (2), Born 1989 (2), Babe (2), Natural (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Big Brother: UK (2000)
Rating:
4.4
62 Watched
Rating:
2
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring 3 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
portofino 10 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 10 months, 3 weeks ago
stanzfield 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall 1 year ago
bisous 1 year, 1 month ago
chats 1 year, 3 months ago
bombay 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 5 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
ajay 1 year, 6 months ago
8860423804 1 year, 7 months ago
some_collector 1 year, 8 months ago
texan 1 year, 8 months ago