Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sophie Dee

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsty Hill

Age: 38, born 17 January 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

42 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Hottest Grills (47 items)
list by xxxxxx
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes

Description: Sophie Dee (born: Kirsty Hill on January 17, 1984 in Llanelli, South Wales) is an adult film actress, that has had bit parts in mainstream movies, credited in Her birth name. Dee moved from Wales to England to attend school. Later She moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. Upon graduation She held a variety of jobs, ranging from working in a cafรฉ to door-to-door saleswoman. She eventually became a dancer, specializing in lap dances. This led to her being offered a job as a nude model for the UK newspaper Daily Sport. She appeared as its "Page 3" girl for a year and a half. In January 2005 She moved to Cal ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), British (6), English (4), Actress (4), Blonde (4), Female (2), Born 1984 (2), Voluptuous (1), Curvaceous (1), January 7 (1), Born In January (1), Leggy (1), Lovely (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
797 Watched
2. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
515 Watched
3. Kingdom (2014)
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
5. Look (2010)
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
100 Watched
Rating:
4
45 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
4. Look
Rating:
7
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago