Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Nilsson

Age: 29, born 28 July 1991

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

32 votes
People Who I've Added (201 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

angel1983 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

angel1983 rated this 2/10 3 years, 9 months ago
scinic rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago