Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Miacova

Age: 28, born 2 January 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cole Hutzler


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Photos

62 votes
36 votes
33 votes
31 votes
24 votes

Description: Instagram model born in Texas. Instagram-famous model who was also Vine phenomenon alongside her ex-partner Rory Westfield. She is a fitness enthusiast and has worked with the brand Ricki Brazil. She met Rory on Facebook. She was 19 years old when she started to gain fame on social media via Instagram and Vine. She boasts more than 3.2 million followers on her Instagram account. She is of Mexican and French descent. She frequently posts photos of her with her boyfriend Cole. Like Summerella, she became most well known on social media for her Vine and Instagram accounts. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (9), Gorgeous (9), Beautiful (8), Stunning (8), Stunner (7), Fit (5), Cute (4), Model (4), Brunette (4), Instagram Model (3), Vegan (2), American (2), Brown Eyes (2), Bumbum (1), Chive (1), Pulchritudinous (1), OMFG (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Odemar Ferreira de L voted for 17 images [View All] 1 day, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Maverick 1 week, 2 days ago
Henrike voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kyle Ellis 2 weeks, 6 days ago
meouchagainnn voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

nand voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

papa4822 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

papa4822 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fashbasher69 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dragonballz1 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tarun 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tarun voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »