Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophi Knight

Age: 20, born 5 November 1998

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bayram Efe


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1628 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
42 votes
To Check Out (163 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (83 items)
list by djjetz
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Brunette (3), Canadian (3), Model (3), Actress (3), Skinny (2), Born In 1998 (2), Cute (2), Lips (1), Born 1998 (1), Flat Stomach (1), Instagram Hottie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
512 Watched
2. Walled In (2009)
Rating:
4.7
78 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
Rating:
7.1
103 Watched
Rating:
4.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 6 days, 22 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

offs posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

offs voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Payal voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

astray107 voted for an image 2 months ago

blubba85 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

serenerain added this to a list 3 months ago
200 Beautiful Women #2 (187 person items)
tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

playboydx voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

JaimeLeah added this to a list 4 months ago
To Check Out (163 person items)
parryj posted 2 images 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 7 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Lefi17 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

derinmermer voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 9 months ago

Aimal added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Aimal voted for 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Kat M added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
psow voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 Next »