Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Soo Wincci 苏盈之

Age: 35, born 26 October 1985

Country of origin: Malaysia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
6 votes
Beautiful Asia (Malaysia) (9 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Soo Wincci (Chinese: 苏盈之; pinyin: Sū Yíngzhī) is an award winning Malaysian singer, actress, composer, chef, host, model, beauty queen and also an entrepreneur. Soo was crowned Miss World Malaysia 2008 and represented Malaysia in the Miss World 2008 beauty pageant. In 2013, She was selected by Hollywood's Independence Critics as the world Top 100 most beautiful women in the world. She is a law graduate from University of Reading (UK), MBA holder University of Sunshine Coast and currently also a PHD doctorate student in the field of Business Administration in Open University Malaysia. She is currently the owner of Bey ... (more)
Tags: Malaysian (1), Singer (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 5 months ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Sigil rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 5/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
B205 rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago